Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Stanford 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Randle18.83.62.12.40.11.035.1337444
D. Powell14.06.93.12.90.81.332.42815643
A. Brown12.35.02.11.90.10.933.53010640
J. Huestis11.28.21.21.21.90.635.22218440
S. Nastic7.42.81.11.30.90.219.7208331
A. Bright5.91.12.31.00.00.319.3123642
J. Gage3.31.60.30.40.30.411.5126227
R. Lemons2.01.10.30.20.00.412.594326
M. Allen1.71.10.50.30.10.48.7115321
M. Allen0.80.20.10.10.00.14.641113
G. Verhoeven0.71.10.20.20.00.15.748216
S. Rimmer0.50.60.00.40.10.04.943016
J. Ryan0.50.70.30.30.00.23.23216
W. Morgan0.10.40.10.00.00.31.61213
R. Allen0.00.00.00.00.01.07.000025

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Randle218-460 47.4%68-175 38.9%171-223 76.7%20-1293.667518.8
D. Powell175-379 46.2%10-39 25.6%145-211 68.7%70-2476.950514.0
A. Brown142-299 47.5%53-117 45.3%106-135 78.5%33-1805.044312.3
J. Huestis156-346 45.1%26-77 33.8%64-102 62.7%91-2958.240211.2
S. Nastic98-169 58.0%0-1 0.0%71-111 64.0%32-1022.82677.4
A. Bright10-28 35.7%7-18 38.9%14-19 73.7%0-81.1415.9
J. Gage35-98 35.7%26-77 33.8%16-17 94.1%14-531.61123.3
R. Lemons24-69 34.8%14-45 31.1%9-14 64.3%11-371.1712.0
M. Allen23-63 36.5%3-17 17.6%6-16 37.5%18-361.1551.7
M. Allen5-9 55.6%0-1 0.0%3-5 60.0%1-30.2130.8
G. Verhoeven6-16 37.5%0-0 -9-13 69.2%11-341.1210.7
S. Rimmer3-9 33.3%0-0 -1-7 14.3%1-90.670.5
J. Ryan1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-40.730.5
W. Morgan0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%1-4 25.0%0-30.410.1
R. Allen0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Randle36126393-277-88 (0.9:1)237
D. Powell361167113-5112-104 (1.1:1)3047
A. Brown36120667-075-70 (1.1:1)431
J. Huestis36126676-143-43 (1.0:1)6921
S. Nastic36709119-941-45 (0.9:1)337
A. Bright713511-016-7 (2.3:1)02
J. Gage3439054-111-15 (0.7:1)1112
R. Lemons3543936-012-8 (1.5:1)114
M. Allen3328624-017-10 (1.7:1)212
M. Allen16745-01-1 (1.0:1)01
G. Verhoeven3218242-17-7 (1.0:1)13
S. Rimmer146911-00-5 (0.0:1)10
J. Ryan6193-02-2 (1.0:1)01
W. Morgan8130-01-0 (-)02
R. Allen170-00-0 (-)01



Stanford NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSportsReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.