Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Stanford 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Randle19.63.33.02.00.11.436.4359849
A. Brown14.86.92.51.90.20.835.72613547
S. Nastic13.46.51.42.01.00.429.72613441
R. Allen7.34.41.21.10.40.526.41813440
M. Allen6.43.51.11.10.10.822.82211641
R. Travis6.25.60.41.00.30.923.11514237
M. Humphrey3.12.70.40.50.80.411.31415329
D. Pickens2.01.00.50.50.00.28.683321
R. Cartwright1.90.90.70.40.00.311.173327
G. Verhoeven1.52.30.50.40.50.411.546222
C. Sanders0.70.50.70.40.00.37.854325
E. Bullock0.50.30.00.00.00.03.431019
S. Rimmer0.51.00.00.00.00.03.011016
W. Morgan0.30.60.30.10.00.11.82123

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Randle217-539 40.3%90-248 36.3%200-228 87.7%11-1233.372419.6
A. Brown176-408 43.1%79-179 44.1%116-146 79.5%42-2566.954714.8
S. Nastic179-379 47.2%0-0 -138-183 75.4%90-2396.549613.4
R. Allen82-215 38.1%38-105 36.2%38-55 69.1%34-1444.42407.3
M. Allen89-174 51.1%13-40 32.5%38-71 53.5%41-1253.52296.4
R. Travis67-137 48.9%0-0 -39-85 45.9%62-1565.61736.2
M. Humphrey41-74 55.4%0-2 0.0%11-22 50.0%35-812.7933.1
D. Pickens17-48 35.4%9-25 36.0%18-26 69.2%18-311.0612.0
R. Cartwright23-64 35.9%12-36 33.3%11-17 64.7%6-340.9691.9
G. Verhoeven5-12 41.7%0-0 -2-4 50.0%10-182.3121.5
C. Sanders9-30 30.0%4-13 30.8%2-7 28.6%5-170.5240.7
E. Bullock2-4 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-30.350.5
S. Rimmer0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-21.010.5
W. Morgan1-5 20.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-50.620.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Randle37134782-1112-75 (1.5:1)550
A. Brown37132078-194-72 (1.3:1)728
S. Nastic371098137-1153-75 (0.7:1)3813
R. Allen3387277-039-37 (1.1:1)1218
M. Allen3682088-141-41 (1.0:1)430
R. Travis2864660-012-27 (0.4:1)724
M. Humphrey3033876-213-15 (0.9:1)2311
D. Pickens3126720-017-14 (1.2:1)16
R. Cartwright3639938-024-13 (1.8:1)19
G. Verhoeven89216-14-3 (1.3:1)43
C. Sanders3527229-024-15 (1.6:1)011
E. Bullock10346-00-0 (-)00
S. Rimmer260-00-0 (-)00
W. Morgan8141-02-1 (2.0:1)01



Stanford NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSportsReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.