Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Stanford 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Randle19.33.33.12.00.11.436.1359849
A. Brown15.06.92.71.90.20.735.52613547
S. Nastic13.46.51.52.00.90.329.52613441
R. Allen7.74.51.21.20.40.627.11813440
M. Allen6.23.21.21.10.10.821.92211638
R. Travis6.25.40.40.90.30.922.71514237
M. Humphrey3.32.80.50.50.80.411.51415329
R. Cartwright2.01.00.70.40.00.311.673327
D. Pickens2.01.00.50.50.00.28.783321
G. Verhoeven1.52.30.50.40.50.411.546222
C. Sanders0.70.50.60.50.00.37.854325
E. Bullock0.50.30.00.00.00.03.431019
S. Rimmer0.51.00.00.00.00.03.011016
W. Morgan0.30.60.30.10.00.11.82123

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Randle203-509 39.9%84-232 36.2%185-209 88.5%11-1173.367519.3
A. Brown170-392 43.4%74-171 43.3%110-138 79.7%41-2426.952415.0
S. Nastic169-357 47.3%0-0 -130-172 75.6%88-2296.546813.4
R. Allen82-208 39.4%38-100 38.0%36-53 67.9%34-1414.52387.7
M. Allen82-157 52.2%12-34 35.3%36-68 52.9%38-1103.22126.2
R. Travis62-126 49.2%0-0 -38-83 45.8%57-1415.41626.2
M. Humphrey40-72 55.6%0-2 0.0%11-22 50.0%33-792.8913.3
R. Cartwright23-64 35.9%12-36 33.3%11-17 64.7%6-341.0692.0
D. Pickens17-48 35.4%9-25 36.0%18-26 69.2%18-311.0612.0
G. Verhoeven5-12 41.7%0-0 -2-4 50.0%10-182.3121.5
C. Sanders9-30 30.0%4-13 30.8%1-5 20.0%5-160.5230.7
E. Bullock2-4 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-30.350.5
S. Rimmer0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-21.010.5
W. Morgan1-5 20.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-50.620.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Randle35126578-1107-71 (1.5:1)548
A. Brown35124374-193-67 (1.4:1)726
S. Nastic351033129-1051-70 (0.7:1)3211
R. Allen3183971-038-36 (1.1:1)1118
M. Allen3474383-140-38 (1.1:1)327
R. Travis2659153-011-23 (0.5:1)723
M. Humphrey2832372-213-14 (0.9:1)2311
R. Cartwright3439637-024-12 (2.0:1)19
D. Pickens3026219-016-14 (1.1:1)16
G. Verhoeven89216-14-3 (1.3:1)43
C. Sanders3325928-020-15 (1.3:1)011
E. Bullock10346-00-0 (-)00
S. Rimmer260-00-0 (-)00
W. Morgan8141-02-1 (2.0:1)01



Stanford NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSportsReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.