Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Stanford 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Randle19.43.33.02.10.21.436.1339849
A. Brown15.47.42.81.90.30.735.62513547
S. Nastic13.56.61.41.81.10.429.42613441
R. Allen8.85.01.41.30.30.728.01813440
R. Travis6.25.70.60.90.20.923.11514237
M. Allen5.12.81.20.80.10.719.71311633
M. Humphrey3.22.90.50.50.80.311.41415329
R. Cartwright2.21.00.70.40.00.211.973327
D. Pickens2.10.90.60.40.00.28.883321
G. Verhoeven1.52.30.50.40.50.411.546222
C. Sanders0.90.60.70.50.00.48.854325
S. Rimmer0.51.00.00.00.00.03.011016
W. Morgan0.40.80.40.20.00.22.22123
E. Bullock0.30.30.00.00.00.04.121019

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Randle159-396 40.2%64-179 35.8%143-158 90.5%8-893.352519.4
A. Brown130-301 43.2%62-134 46.3%93-121 76.9%32-2017.441515.4
S. Nastic138-288 47.9%0-0 -89-123 72.4%72-1786.636513.5
R. Allen71-160 44.4%32-77 41.6%28-45 62.2%26-1145.02028.8
R. Travis44-95 46.3%0-0 -23-50 46.0%38-1035.71116.2
M. Allen53-109 48.6%9-24 37.5%18-37 48.6%27-742.81335.1
M. Humphrey36-66 54.5%0-1 0.0%10-20 50.0%33-752.9823.2
R. Cartwright19-47 40.4%11-29 37.9%11-17 64.7%5-271.0602.2
D. Pickens15-42 35.7%8-22 36.4%15-22 68.2%13-230.9532.1
G. Verhoeven5-12 41.7%0-0 -2-4 50.0%10-182.3121.5
C. Sanders9-26 34.6%4-11 36.4%1-5 20.0%4-140.6230.9
S. Rimmer0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-21.010.5
W. Morgan1-5 20.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-40.820.4
E. Bullock1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.320.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Randle2797652-080-56 (1.4:1)539
A. Brown2796156-175-52 (1.4:1)720
S. Nastic27795103-838-49 (0.8:1)2911
R. Allen2364454-033-31 (1.1:1)815
R. Travis1841534-010-16 (0.6:1)316
M. Allen2651163-131-22 (1.4:1)318
M. Humphrey2629767-213-13 (1.0:1)219
R. Cartwright2732230-018-11 (1.6:1)16
D. Pickens2522115-016-11 (1.5:1)15
G. Verhoeven89216-14-3 (1.3:1)43
C. Sanders2522025-018-13 (1.4:1)09
S. Rimmer260-00-0 (-)00
W. Morgan5111-02-1 (2.0:1)01
E. Bullock7292-00-0 (-)00



Stanford NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSportsReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.